• Hoya carnosa 'Krinkle 8'

Scientific Name: Hoya carnosa 'Krinkle 8/Ripple'

Common Names: wax plant, hoya krinkle 8/ripple

Family: Apocynaceae (a-pos-ih-NAY-see-ee)

Native: Australia




Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Hoya carnosa 'Krinkle 8'

  • Product Code: Trailing Plant
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $0.00

  • Ex Tax: $0.00

Tags: hoya carnosa krinkle 8