• Hoya carnosa 'Compacta Variegata'

Scientific Name: Hoya carnosa 'Compacta Variegata'

Synonym: Hoya carnosa 'Crispa Variegata', Hoya carnosa 'Krinkle Kurls'

Common Name: variegated hindu rope

Family: Apocynaceae (a-pos-ih-NAY-see-ee)


CARE

(Note that this are just a general guide at how we grow our plants.)

Soil: well draining potting mix

Light: bright indirect sunlight




Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Hoya carnosa 'Compacta Variegata'

  • Product Code: Trailing Plant
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • $0.00

  • Ex Tax: $0.00

Tags: hoya carnosa crispa variegata, hoya carnosa compacta variegata, hoya carnosa krinkle kurls